21, NINA DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 5SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.2%
Price Change
+£208,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£280,000+289.2%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£208,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950+58.1%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1