Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHOIR GREEN, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+14.3%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+7.7%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+43.2%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2NQ
← Back to All Properties