Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, REWLEY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 2RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£162,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£402,500
+67.7%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£162,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 2RQ
← Back to All Properties