Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CROMWELL AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+21.2%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+71.1%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9PJ
← Back to All Properties