Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LINGFIELD ROAD, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 8HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+45.7%
Sold on 11 March 2008
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+69.1%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 8HJ
← Back to All Properties