Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, QUEENS DRIVE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+10.8%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+19.3%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+51.8%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
+£47,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,200
Sold on 15 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7PP
← Back to All Properties