Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SANDYGATE TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 8PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+30.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 8PT
← Back to All Properties