Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HIGH STREET, CHINNOR, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX39 4DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.4%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+222.4%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Terraced
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX39 4DH
← Back to All Properties