Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, COINERS WHARFE, NEW ROAD, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 5DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+6.1%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+6.0%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+88.7%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 5DZ
← Back to All Properties