42, EVENLODE DRIVE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7XQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+10.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£266,000+6.4%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+66.7%
Sold on 16 July 2019
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+117.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+15.1%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1