Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, COLLINGWOOD GREEN, COLLINGWOOD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,950
-2.5%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-28.2%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 10 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1WE
← Back to All Properties