Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MANOR ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3XA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
-1.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£345,000
+25.5%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+183.4%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 5 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3XA
← Back to All Properties