Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SPERRIN PLACE, SILVER STREAK WAY, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+19.4%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+47.5%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 12 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2GS
← Back to All Properties