192, BURWELL MEADOW, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 5JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,000-0.8%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+67.7%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1