9, ROUEN WAY, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE65 2QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,500+28.6%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+68.8%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1