Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, GROVE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+85.0%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+22.7%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5PD
← Back to All Properties