6, SOVEREIGN CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£288,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£560,000+105.9%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Detached
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000+75.5%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1