Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GRANTHAM WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,995
Last Sold Price
3 October 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.5%
Price Change
-£24,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,995
-25.5%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+45.7%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500
+34.4%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+45.5%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BW
← Back to All Properties