FLAT 5, EMERALD COURT, 960A, ALUM ROCK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B8 2LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.5%
Price Change
+£35,034 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£55,000+175.5%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,034 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,966
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1