Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FIELDERS DRIVE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 9TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£100,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+120.9%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£100,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,850
Sold on 30 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 9TS
← Back to All Properties