10, BENNET CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 5JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,500+90.6%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+150.9%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1