Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SHAW COURT, NINEHAMS ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,000
+58.3%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
-5.2%
Sold on 27 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+17.5%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+49.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5LG
← Back to All Properties