Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRIGHT WIRE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,500
-10.7%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
-£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5SQ
← Back to All Properties