Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SEATON ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+12.5%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+32.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£43,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,150
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3SU
← Back to All Properties