Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PASTIME CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+66.7%
Sold on 7 July 2025
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+47.5%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,995
+47.5%
Sold on 11 February 2002
Detached
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2NG
← Back to All Properties