48, FRODEN BROOK, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM11 2TW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+51.9%
Sold on 16 February 2005
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1