Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KING STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+69.1%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+23.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1NR
← Back to All Properties