Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SOMERSET ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+11.1%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2BN
← Back to All Properties