Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SEDBURGH CLOSE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+12.7%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+249.7%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£282,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5SR
← Back to All Properties