Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STANHOPE ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+7.8%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+40.7%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+35.9%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6AQ
← Back to All Properties