Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, ELMSFIELD AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+57.9%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+154.6%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5XA
← Back to All Properties