Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, LITTLE CATTINS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 5RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+54.7%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+89.9%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+47.7%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 15 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5RN
← Back to All Properties