Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MINERVA GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+2.3%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£176,000
+36.4%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
-0.8%
Sold on 28 July 2008
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+23.8%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+7.1%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SR
← Back to All Properties