Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STATION ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+46.8%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+18.5%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7QB
← Back to All Properties