Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FIELDENS FARM LANE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB2 7PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£142,500
+31.9%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+54.4%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 7PD
← Back to All Properties