Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BEECHAM BERRY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4QN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 19 February 2019
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #7
£149,995
+19.0%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£126,000
-6.0%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+18.1%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+55.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+49.1%
Sold on 6 September 2000
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4QN
← Back to All Properties