Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
-6.5%
Sold on 17 April 2023
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+28.3%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ED
← Back to All Properties