2, CANFORD CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 3XS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+35.1%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+141.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+7.1%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1