Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HAROLDS ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 5BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£330,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+423.8%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Other
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 22 March 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5BJ
← Back to All Properties