Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COMMONSIDE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£305,000
+1.0%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,000
+88.8%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EX
← Back to All Properties