Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LYNSTED CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+96.6%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+41.1%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+43.1%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5RY
← Back to All Properties