Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GRAINGERS ROAD, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW9 8EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+63.2%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+76.8%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,700
Sold on 20 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8EJ
← Back to All Properties