323, BURY ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 3DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£93,000-23.8%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+212.8%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-2.4%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1