Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, BURGHLEY COURT, KINGSQUARTER, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 18 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1AW
← Back to All Properties