Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OAKHAM MEWS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 9AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+3.4%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+11.4%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 9AN
← Back to All Properties