16, COLUMBINE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+27.7%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000+33.7%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Detached
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,995
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1