Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, BOUNDARY LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 8PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+54.8%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+30.1%
Sold on 8 January 2002
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 8PL
← Back to All Properties