Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, ST MARYS HOUSE, ST MARYS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,500
+0.9%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+65.4%
Sold on 13 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,250
+14.7%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+41.5%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6AB
← Back to All Properties