Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, REDHOUSE STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 4BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+82.6%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+59.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 17 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 4BQ
← Back to All Properties