Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SILCHESTER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,500
+91.2%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6NU
← Back to All Properties